Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1969591 | 03/14/24 | 04:45 PM | Invitational | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh | Game Summary |
||
1969591 | Little Chute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Dodgeland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Xavier High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Horicon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Fox Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Winnebago Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Lourdes Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Laconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | St. Mary Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Seymour Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Lomira Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Sheboygan Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Kewaskum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Pacelli Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Kingdom Prep Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Omro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Freedom Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Denmark Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Marinette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Brillion Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Southern Door Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Assumption Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Clintonville Truckers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Gibraltar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Manawa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Shiocton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Weyauwega-Fremont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | NEW Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Suring Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Wrightstown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Gillett Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Algoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Oconto Falls Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Reedsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1969591 | Necedah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyNecedah Lake Country Lutheran Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1986573 | 03/28/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford The Prairie School Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
UW - Parkside | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : 1:45pm Return : Other Notes: Case Easter Bunny Invite |
||
1986573 | Burlington Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford The Prairie School Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : 1:45pm Return : Other Notes: Case Easter Bunny Invite |
||||||
1986573 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford The Prairie School Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : 1:45pm Return : Other Notes: Case Easter Bunny Invite |
||||||
1986573 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford The Prairie School Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : 1:45pm Return : Other Notes: Case Easter Bunny Invite |
||||||
1986573 | Kenosha Tremper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford The Prairie School Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : 1:45pm Return : Other Notes: Case Easter Bunny Invite |
||||||
1986573 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford The Prairie School Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : 1:45pm Return : Other Notes: Case Easter Bunny Invite |
||||||
1986573 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford The Prairie School Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : 1:45pm Return : Other Notes: Case Easter Bunny Invite |
||||||
1986573 | Racine Horlick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford The Prairie School Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : 1:45pm Return : Other Notes: Case Easter Bunny Invite |
||||||
1986573 | Union Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford The Prairie School Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : 1:45pm Return : Other Notes: Case Easter Bunny Invite |
||||||
1986573 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford The Prairie School Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : 1:45pm Return : Other Notes: Case Easter Bunny Invite |
||||||
1986573 | Waterford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford The Prairie School Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : 1:45pm Return : Other Notes: Case Easter Bunny Invite |
||||||
1986573 | Racine Case Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford The Prairie School Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : 1:45pm Return : Other Notes: Case Easter Bunny Invite |
||||||
1986573 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford The Prairie School Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : 1:45pm Return : Other Notes: Case Easter Bunny Invite |
||||||
1996442 | 04/06/24 | TBD | State | Whitewater |
University of Wisconsin - Whitewater | |||
1957915 | 04/11/24 | 03:30 PM | Invitational |
Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy University School of Milwaukee University Lake Campbellsport Random Lake St. Lawrence Seminary Washington County Home School Athletics Eastbrook Academy Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | |||
1957915 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy University School of Milwaukee University Lake Campbellsport Random Lake St. Lawrence Seminary Washington County Home School Athletics Eastbrook Academy Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1957915 | Random Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy University School of Milwaukee University Lake Campbellsport Random Lake St. Lawrence Seminary Washington County Home School Athletics Eastbrook Academy Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1957915 | Washington County Home School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy University School of Milwaukee University Lake Campbellsport Random Lake St. Lawrence Seminary Washington County Home School Athletics Eastbrook Academy Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1957915 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy University School of Milwaukee University Lake Campbellsport Random Lake St. Lawrence Seminary Washington County Home School Athletics Eastbrook Academy Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1957915 | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy University School of Milwaukee University Lake Campbellsport Random Lake St. Lawrence Seminary Washington County Home School Athletics Eastbrook Academy Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1957915 | Eastbrook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy University School of Milwaukee University Lake Campbellsport Random Lake St. Lawrence Seminary Washington County Home School Athletics Eastbrook Academy Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1957915 | University Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy University School of Milwaukee University Lake Campbellsport Random Lake St. Lawrence Seminary Washington County Home School Athletics Eastbrook Academy Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1957915 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy University School of Milwaukee University Lake Campbellsport Random Lake St. Lawrence Seminary Washington County Home School Athletics Eastbrook Academy Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1957915 | St. Lawrence Seminary Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy University School of Milwaukee University Lake Campbellsport Random Lake St. Lawrence Seminary Washington County Home School Athletics Eastbrook Academy Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1957915 | Kingdom Prep Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy University School of Milwaukee University Lake Campbellsport Random Lake St. Lawrence Seminary Washington County Home School Athletics Eastbrook Academy Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1957915 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy University School of Milwaukee University Lake Campbellsport Random Lake St. Lawrence Seminary Washington County Home School Athletics Eastbrook Academy Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1957915 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Racine Lutheran Brookfield Academy University School of Milwaukee University Lake Campbellsport Random Lake St. Lawrence Seminary Washington County Home School Athletics Eastbrook Academy Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1940020 | 04/13/24 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Catholic Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School | |||
1940020 | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1940020 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1940020 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1940020 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1940020 | Faith Christian School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1940020 | Milwaukee Academy of Science Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1940020 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1940020 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1940020 | Marquette University H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1940020 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1940020 | Messmer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1940020 | Kingdom Prep Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1940020 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1940020 | Home School Eagles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1940020 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette University H.S. Pius XI Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1959620 | 04/19/24 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East TroyKenosha Christian Life MILTON St. John Northwestern Shoreland Lutheran Badger Lakeside Lutheran Hamilton Jefferson Milwaukee Riverside Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Lake Country Classical Academy |
East Troy High School | |||
1959620 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East TroyKenosha Christian Life MILTON St. John Northwestern Shoreland Lutheran Badger Lakeside Lutheran Hamilton Jefferson Milwaukee Riverside Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1959620 | Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East TroyKenosha Christian Life MILTON St. John Northwestern Shoreland Lutheran Badger Lakeside Lutheran Hamilton Jefferson Milwaukee Riverside Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1959620 | Milwaukee Riverside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East TroyKenosha Christian Life MILTON St. John Northwestern Shoreland Lutheran Badger Lakeside Lutheran Hamilton Jefferson Milwaukee Riverside Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1959620 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East TroyKenosha Christian Life MILTON St. John Northwestern Shoreland Lutheran Badger Lakeside Lutheran Hamilton Jefferson Milwaukee Riverside Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1959620 | Lakeside Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East TroyKenosha Christian Life MILTON St. John Northwestern Shoreland Lutheran Badger Lakeside Lutheran Hamilton Jefferson Milwaukee Riverside Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1959620 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East TroyKenosha Christian Life MILTON St. John Northwestern Shoreland Lutheran Badger Lakeside Lutheran Hamilton Jefferson Milwaukee Riverside Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1959620 | St. John Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East TroyKenosha Christian Life MILTON St. John Northwestern Shoreland Lutheran Badger Lakeside Lutheran Hamilton Jefferson Milwaukee Riverside Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1959620 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East TroyKenosha Christian Life MILTON St. John Northwestern Shoreland Lutheran Badger Lakeside Lutheran Hamilton Jefferson Milwaukee Riverside Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1959620 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East TroyKenosha Christian Life MILTON St. John Northwestern Shoreland Lutheran Badger Lakeside Lutheran Hamilton Jefferson Milwaukee Riverside Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1959620 | Lake Country Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East TroyKenosha Christian Life MILTON St. John Northwestern Shoreland Lutheran Badger Lakeside Lutheran Hamilton Jefferson Milwaukee Riverside Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1959620 | Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East TroyKenosha Christian Life MILTON St. John Northwestern Shoreland Lutheran Badger Lakeside Lutheran Hamilton Jefferson Milwaukee Riverside Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977257 | 04/26/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreenfieldCristo Rey Jesuit High School East Troy Edgar Milwaukee Reagan Sheboygan North Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
Greenfield High School | |||
1977257 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreenfieldCristo Rey Jesuit High School East Troy Edgar Milwaukee Reagan Sheboygan North Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
1977257 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreenfieldCristo Rey Jesuit High School East Troy Edgar Milwaukee Reagan Sheboygan North Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
1977257 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreenfieldCristo Rey Jesuit High School East Troy Edgar Milwaukee Reagan Sheboygan North Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
1977257 | Westosha Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreenfieldCristo Rey Jesuit High School East Troy Edgar Milwaukee Reagan Sheboygan North Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
1977257 | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreenfieldCristo Rey Jesuit High School East Troy Edgar Milwaukee Reagan Sheboygan North Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
1977257 | Sheboygan North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreenfieldCristo Rey Jesuit High School East Troy Edgar Milwaukee Reagan Sheboygan North Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
1977257 | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreenfieldCristo Rey Jesuit High School East Troy Edgar Milwaukee Reagan Sheboygan North Westosha Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
1949258 | ||||||||
1949258 | ||||||||
1949258 | ||||||||
1949258 | ||||||||
1949258 | ||||||||
1949258 | ||||||||
1949258 | ||||||||
1949258 | ||||||||
1949258 | ||||||||
1996541 | 05/03/24 | 04:15 PM | Invitational | Catholic Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepLake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More St. Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
St. Augustine Preparatory Academy | |||
1996541 | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepLake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More St. Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1996541 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepLake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More St. Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1996541 | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepLake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More St. Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1996541 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepLake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More St. Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1996541 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepLake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More St. Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1996541 | St. Anthony Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepLake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More St. Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1996541 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepLake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More St. Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1996541 | University Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepLake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More St. Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1996541 | St. Augustine Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepLake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More St. Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1996541 | Hmong American Peace Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepLake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More St. Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1996541 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepLake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More St. Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1996541 | Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepLake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More St. Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1977260 | 05/04/24 | 01:00 PM | Invitational | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
Arrowhead High School | |||
1977260 | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Milwaukee King H.S Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Harold S. Vincent Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Wauwatosa East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Racine Horlick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Marquette University H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Green Bay Preble Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Xavier High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Janesville Parker Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Waterford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Hartford Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | DeForest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Bay Port Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Kaukauna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Middleton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Lodi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Milwaukee Riverside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Onalaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Fennimore Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | West De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Fall Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Brookwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Chequamegon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1977260 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood DeForest Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Marquette University H.S. Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1986446 | 05/08/24 | 03:30 PM | Meet | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
Greendale High School | |||
1986446 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1986446 | Greendale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1986446 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1986446 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1986446 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1986446 | Westosha Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1986446 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1986446 | St Augustine Preparatory Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1945386 | 05/13/24 | 04:00 PM | Conference | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
St. Thomas More High School | |||
1945386 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945386 | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945386 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945386 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945386 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945386 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945385 | 05/14/24 | 03:00 PM | Conference | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DominicanKenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
Martin Luther High School | |||
1945385 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DominicanKenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945385 | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DominicanKenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945385 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DominicanKenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945385 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DominicanKenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945385 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DominicanKenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945385 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DominicanKenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |