Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1986574 | 03/14/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Racine Horlick Racine Park Badger Elkhorn Westosha Central The Prairie School Nicolet Whitefish Bay |
UW - Parkside | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : 1:45pm Return : Other Notes: Case Eagle Opener |
||
1986574 | Elkhorn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Racine Horlick Racine Park Badger Elkhorn Westosha Central The Prairie School Nicolet Whitefish Bay |
Game Summary |
||||||
1986574 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Racine Horlick Racine Park Badger Elkhorn Westosha Central The Prairie School Nicolet Whitefish Bay |
Game Summary |
||||||
1986574 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Racine Horlick Racine Park Badger Elkhorn Westosha Central The Prairie School Nicolet Whitefish Bay |
Game Summary |
||||||
1986574 | Racine Horlick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Racine Horlick Racine Park Badger Elkhorn Westosha Central The Prairie School Nicolet Whitefish Bay |
Game Summary |
||||||
1986574 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Racine Horlick Racine Park Badger Elkhorn Westosha Central The Prairie School Nicolet Whitefish Bay |
Game Summary |
||||||
1986574 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Racine Horlick Racine Park Badger Elkhorn Westosha Central The Prairie School Nicolet Whitefish Bay |
Game Summary |
||||||
1986574 | Westosha Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Racine Horlick Racine Park Badger Elkhorn Westosha Central The Prairie School Nicolet Whitefish Bay |
Game Summary |
||||||
1986574 | Racine Case Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Racine Horlick Racine Park Badger Elkhorn Westosha Central The Prairie School Nicolet Whitefish Bay |
Game Summary |
||||||
1986574 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Racine Horlick Racine Park Badger Elkhorn Westosha Central The Prairie School Nicolet Whitefish Bay |
Game Summary |
||||||
1986575 | 03/28/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford Legion The Prairie School Waukesha West Verona Area Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
UW - Parkside | |||
1986575 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford Legion The Prairie School Waukesha West Verona Area Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
|||||||
1986575 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford Legion The Prairie School Waukesha West Verona Area Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
|||||||
1986575 | Kenosha Tremper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford Legion The Prairie School Waukesha West Verona Area Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
|||||||
1986575 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford Legion The Prairie School Waukesha West Verona Area Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
|||||||
1986575 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford Legion The Prairie School Waukesha West Verona Area Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
|||||||
1986575 | Racine Horlick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford Legion The Prairie School Waukesha West Verona Area Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
|||||||
1986575 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford Legion The Prairie School Waukesha West Verona Area Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
|||||||
1986575 | Union Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford Legion The Prairie School Waukesha West Verona Area Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
|||||||
1986575 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford Legion The Prairie School Waukesha West Verona Area Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
|||||||
1986575 | Racine Case Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford Legion The Prairie School Waukesha West Verona Area Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
|||||||
1986575 | Verona Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford Legion The Prairie School Waukesha West Verona Area Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
|||||||
1986575 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford Legion The Prairie School Waukesha West Verona Area Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
|||||||
1986575 | Waterford Legion Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine CaseKenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego Oak Creek Racine Horlick Racine Park Union Grove Waterford Legion The Prairie School Waukesha West Verona Area Indian Trail & Academy Franklin |
|||||||
1996443 | 04/06/24 | TBD | State | Whitewater |
University of Wisconsin - Whitewater | |||
1940021 | 04/13/24 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Catholic Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School | |||
1940021 | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
1940021 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
1940021 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
1940021 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
1940021 | Faith Christian School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
1940021 | Milwaukee Academy of Science Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
1940021 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
1940021 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
1940021 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
1940021 | Messmer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
1940021 | Divine Savior Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
1940021 | St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
1940021 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
1940021 | Home School Eagles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
1940021 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
1970773 | 04/26/24 | TBD | Invitational | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranMuskego Waukesha South Pius XI Franklin |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School | |||
1970773 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranMuskego Waukesha South Pius XI Franklin |
|||||||
1970773 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranMuskego Waukesha South Pius XI Franklin |
|||||||
1970773 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranMuskego Waukesha South Pius XI Franklin |
|||||||
1970773 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranMuskego Waukesha South Pius XI Franklin |
|||||||
1949259 | ||||||||
1949259 | ||||||||
1949259 | ||||||||
1949259 | ||||||||
1949259 | ||||||||
1949259 | ||||||||
1949259 | ||||||||
1949259 | ||||||||
1949259 | ||||||||
1996711 | 05/03/24 | 04:15 PM | Invitational | Catholic Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepCatholic Central Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dominican Hmong American Peace Academy Kenosha St. Joseph Lake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Anthony The Prairie School University Lake |
St. Augustine Preparatory Academy | |||
1996711 | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepCatholic Central Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dominican Hmong American Peace Academy Kenosha St. Joseph Lake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Anthony The Prairie School University Lake |
|||||||
1996711 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepCatholic Central Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dominican Hmong American Peace Academy Kenosha St. Joseph Lake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Anthony The Prairie School University Lake |
|||||||
1996711 | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepCatholic Central Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dominican Hmong American Peace Academy Kenosha St. Joseph Lake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Anthony The Prairie School University Lake |
|||||||
1996711 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepCatholic Central Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dominican Hmong American Peace Academy Kenosha St. Joseph Lake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Anthony The Prairie School University Lake |
|||||||
1996711 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepCatholic Central Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dominican Hmong American Peace Academy Kenosha St. Joseph Lake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Anthony The Prairie School University Lake |
|||||||
1996711 | St. Anthony Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepCatholic Central Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dominican Hmong American Peace Academy Kenosha St. Joseph Lake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Anthony The Prairie School University Lake |
|||||||
1996711 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepCatholic Central Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dominican Hmong American Peace Academy Kenosha St. Joseph Lake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Anthony The Prairie School University Lake |
|||||||
1996711 | University Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepCatholic Central Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dominican Hmong American Peace Academy Kenosha St. Joseph Lake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Anthony The Prairie School University Lake |
|||||||
1996711 | St. Augustine Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepCatholic Central Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dominican Hmong American Peace Academy Kenosha St. Joseph Lake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Anthony The Prairie School University Lake |
|||||||
1996711 | Hmong American Peace Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepCatholic Central Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dominican Hmong American Peace Academy Kenosha St. Joseph Lake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Anthony The Prairie School University Lake |
|||||||
1996711 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepCatholic Central Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dominican Hmong American Peace Academy Kenosha St. Joseph Lake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Anthony The Prairie School University Lake |
|||||||
1996711 | Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepCatholic Central Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dominican Hmong American Peace Academy Kenosha St. Joseph Lake Country Lutheran Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Anthony The Prairie School University Lake |
|||||||
1977263 | 05/04/24 | 01:00 PM | Invitational | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
Arrowhead High School | |||
1977263 | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Milwaukee King H.S Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Harold S. Vincent Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Wauwatosa East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Racine Horlick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Green Bay Preble Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Xavier High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Hartford Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Bay Port Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Middleton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Milwaukee Riverside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Lodi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Onalaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Fennimore Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | West De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Lake Country Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Fall Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Chequamegon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1977263 | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadNorthland Pines Kenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
1986447 | 05/08/24 | 03:30 PM | Meet | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
Greendale High School | |||
1986447 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1986447 | Greendale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1986447 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1986447 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1986447 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1986447 | Westosha Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1986447 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1986447 | St Augustine Preparatory Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GreendaleRacine Lutheran Badger Westosha Central Greenfield New Berlin West Saint Thomas More Pius XI St Augustine Preparatory Academy |
|||||||
1945387 | 05/13/24 | 04:00 PM | Conference | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
St. Thomas More High School | |||
1945387 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945387 | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945387 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945387 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945387 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945387 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945388 | 05/14/24 | 03:00 PM | Conference | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DominicanKenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
Martin Luther High School | |||
1945388 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DominicanKenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945388 | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DominicanKenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945388 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DominicanKenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945388 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DominicanKenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945388 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DominicanKenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1945388 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DominicanKenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Racine Saint Catherine's Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |