Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1948187 | 12/02/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthGermantown Racine Saint Catherine's Whitnall |
Waukesha South High School | |||
1948187 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthGermantown Racine Saint Catherine's Whitnall |
|||||||
1948187 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthGermantown Racine Saint Catherine's Whitnall |
|||||||
1948187 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthGermantown Racine Saint Catherine's Whitnall |
|||||||
1973275 | 12/08/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. John's Northwestern AcademiesCudahy/St.Francis Hustisford Kettle Moraine Lutheran Pius XI |
St. John's Northwestern Academies | Game Summary |
||
1973275 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. John's Northwestern AcademiesCudahy/St.Francis Hustisford Kettle Moraine Lutheran Pius XI |
|||||||
1973275 | St. John's Northwestern Academies Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. John's Northwestern AcademiesCudahy/St.Francis Hustisford Kettle Moraine Lutheran Pius XI |
|||||||
1973275 | Hustisford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. John's Northwestern AcademiesCudahy/St.Francis Hustisford Kettle Moraine Lutheran Pius XI |
|||||||
1973275 | Cudahy/St.Francis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. John's Northwestern AcademiesCudahy/St.Francis Hustisford Kettle Moraine Lutheran Pius XI |
|||||||
1909732 | 12/16/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgLake Country Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Clinton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hustisford Kewaunee High School Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages New Holstein North Fond du Lac Xavier High School Sussex Hamilton Green Lake/Princeton |
Oostburg High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 6:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: 8:00AM Weigh-In |
||
1909732 | Milwaukee Bradley Technical Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgLake Country Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Clinton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hustisford Kewaunee High School Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages New Holstein North Fond du Lac Xavier High School Sussex Hamilton Green Lake/Princeton |
Game Summary |
||||||
1909732 | Milwaukee School Of Languages Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgLake Country Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Clinton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hustisford Kewaunee High School Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages New Holstein North Fond du Lac Xavier High School Sussex Hamilton Green Lake/Princeton |
Game Summary |
||||||
1909732 | Oostburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgLake Country Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Clinton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hustisford Kewaunee High School Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages New Holstein North Fond du Lac Xavier High School Sussex Hamilton Green Lake/Princeton |
Game Summary |
||||||
1909732 | Xavier High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgLake Country Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Clinton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hustisford Kewaunee High School Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages New Holstein North Fond du Lac Xavier High School Sussex Hamilton Green Lake/Princeton |
Game Summary |
||||||
1909732 | St. John's Northwestern Academies Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgLake Country Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Clinton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hustisford Kewaunee High School Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages New Holstein North Fond du Lac Xavier High School Sussex Hamilton Green Lake/Princeton |
Game Summary |
||||||
1909732 | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgLake Country Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Clinton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hustisford Kewaunee High School Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages New Holstein North Fond du Lac Xavier High School Sussex Hamilton Green Lake/Princeton |
Game Summary |
||||||
1909732 | Hustisford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgLake Country Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Clinton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hustisford Kewaunee High School Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages New Holstein North Fond du Lac Xavier High School Sussex Hamilton Green Lake/Princeton |
Game Summary |
||||||
1909732 | North Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgLake Country Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Clinton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hustisford Kewaunee High School Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages New Holstein North Fond du Lac Xavier High School Sussex Hamilton Green Lake/Princeton |
Game Summary |
||||||
1909732 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgLake Country Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Clinton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hustisford Kewaunee High School Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages New Holstein North Fond du Lac Xavier High School Sussex Hamilton Green Lake/Princeton |
Game Summary |
||||||
1909732 | Clinton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgLake Country Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Clinton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hustisford Kewaunee High School Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages New Holstein North Fond du Lac Xavier High School Sussex Hamilton Green Lake/Princeton |
Game Summary |
||||||
1909732 | New Holstein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgLake Country Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Clinton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hustisford Kewaunee High School Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages New Holstein North Fond du Lac Xavier High School Sussex Hamilton Green Lake/Princeton |
Game Summary |
||||||
1909732 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgLake Country Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Clinton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hustisford Kewaunee High School Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages New Holstein North Fond du Lac Xavier High School Sussex Hamilton Green Lake/Princeton |
Game Summary |
||||||
1909732 | Green Lake/Princeton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgLake Country Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Clinton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hustisford Kewaunee High School Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee School Of Languages New Holstein North Fond du Lac Xavier High School Sussex Hamilton Green Lake/Princeton |
Game Summary |
||||||
1959555 | 12/21/23 | 05:00 PM | Triangular | Hustisford |
Lake Country Lutheran High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Triangular TR Info : Leaves : 3:15pm Dismissal : 3:00pm Return : Other Notes: 4:00 PM Weigh In |
||
1959555 | Lake Country Lutheran |
Game Summary |
||||||
1971285 | 12/28/23 | 05:00 PM | Dual | Hamilton |
Martin Luther High School | |||
1933368 | 01/06/24 | 09:30 AM | Game | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ElkhornKenosha St. Joseph Delavan-Darien DeForest |
Elkhorn Area High School | |||
1933368 | Elkhorn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ElkhornKenosha St. Joseph Delavan-Darien DeForest |
|||||||
1933368 | Delavan-Darien Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ElkhornKenosha St. Joseph Delavan-Darien DeForest |
|||||||
1933368 | DeForest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ElkhornKenosha St. Joseph Delavan-Darien DeForest |
|||||||
1969602 | 01/10/24 | 06:00 PM | Quad | TBD Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WhitnallMilwaukee Reagan TBD |
Whitnall High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Quad TR Info : Leaves : 4:30pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: WEIGH-IN AT 5:00PM. |
||
1969602 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WhitnallMilwaukee Reagan TBD |
Game Summary |
||||||
1969602 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WhitnallMilwaukee Reagan TBD |
Game Summary |
||||||
1915694 | 01/19/24 | 05:00 PM | Quad | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephShoreland Lutheran St. Catherines/Lutheran |
Martin Luther High School | |||
1915694 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephShoreland Lutheran St. Catherines/Lutheran |
|||||||
1915694 | St. Catherines/Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephShoreland Lutheran St. Catherines/Lutheran |
|||||||
1933365 | 01/20/24 | 09:00 AM | Game | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
Milwaukee Hamilton High School | |||
1933365 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Milwaukee Bay View Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Milwaukee Bradley Technical Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Milwaukee King H.S Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Milwaukee Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Milwaukee Pulaski Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Milwaukee Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Oakfield MS/HS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Hustisford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1933365 | Madison West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonKenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Lutheran Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
1942436 | 01/27/24 | 09:30 AM | Game | Milwaukee Bradley Technical Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
Deerfield High School | |||
1942436 | Deerfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | Random Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | Lake Mills WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | Madison La Follette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | Menasha Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | Brodhead Juda Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | Waterloo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | Poynette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1942436 | DeSoto Multiple Schools Opponent Schools DeerfieldKenosha Christian Life Menasha Stoughton Sun Prairie East Brodhead Juda Kewaunee High School Madison La Follette Milwaukee Bradley Technical Monona Grove Random Lake Waterloo Waukesha South DeSoto Jefferson Lake Mills WI Poynette |
|||||||
1924633 | 02/03/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Shoreland LutheranKenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's |
Shoreland Lutheran High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Pacer Premier |
||
1924633 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Shoreland LutheranKenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's |
|||||||
1924633 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Shoreland LutheranKenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's |
|||||||
1966747 | 02/10/24 | 10:00 AM | Game | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClintonCatholic Memorial Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran Turner Whitewater |
Clinton High School | |||
1966747 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClintonCatholic Memorial Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran Turner Whitewater |
|||||||
1966747 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClintonCatholic Memorial Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran Turner Whitewater |
|||||||
1966747 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClintonCatholic Memorial Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran Turner Whitewater |
|||||||
1966747 | Whitewater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClintonCatholic Memorial Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran Turner Whitewater |
|||||||
1966747 | Delavan-Darien Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClintonCatholic Memorial Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran Turner Whitewater |
|||||||
1966747 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClintonCatholic Memorial Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran Turner Whitewater |
|||||||
1966747 | Lakeside Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClintonCatholic Memorial Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran Turner Whitewater |
|||||||
1966747 | Turner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClintonCatholic Memorial Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran Turner Whitewater |
|||||||
1966747 | Lake Mills WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClintonCatholic Memorial Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran Turner Whitewater |
|||||||
1966747 | Clinton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClintonCatholic Memorial Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran Turner Whitewater |
|||||||
1976867 | 02/17/24 | 10:00 AM | Game | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
Campbellsport Middle-High School | |||
1976867 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Kewaskum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Mayville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Plymouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Whitewater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Delavan-Darien Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | St. John's Northwestern Academies Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Lakeside Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | North Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Big Foot Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | University Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Williams Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Grafton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Turner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Sheboygan Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Lake Mills WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Clinton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Ripon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Watertown Luther Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
|||||||
1976867 | Waupun Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CampbellsportBig Foot Catholic Memorial Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Clinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Grafton Jefferson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Lake Country Lutheran Lake Mills WI Lakeside Lutheran Mayville North Fond du Lac Pius XI Plymouth Ripon Sheboygan Falls Shoreland Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies Turner University Lake Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Whitewater Williams Bay |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
|
Breiling, James
|
|
11
|
|
Burr, Hunter
|
|
11
|
|
Davis, Jaylen
|
|
12
|
|
DeMarb, Drake
|
|
10
|
|
Dominguez, Juancarlos
|
|
12
|
|
Dominguez, Julian
|
|
11
|
|
Finkley, Melvin
|
|
12
|
|
Gabler, Andrew
|
|
9
|
|
Gadea, Yomar
|
|
11
|
|
Green, Jackson
|
|
11
|
|
Lofy, Eli
|
|
12
|
|
McCollum-Mattox, Jamari
|
|
11
|
|
McEvoy, Gabriel
|
|
12
|
|
O'Brien, Aidan
|
|
11
|
|
Pineda, Jose
|
|
11
|
|
Rodriguez, Valentino
|
|
10
|
|
Ruiz Zambrano, Gabriel
|
|
11
|
|
Sallee, Zion
|
|
12
|
|
Schmidt, Jacob
|
|
11
|
|
Smith, Carter
|
|
12
|
|
Vargas, Eduardo
|
|
12
|
|
Williams, Deondre
|
|
12
|
|
Wilson, Melvin
|
|
11
|
|
Wood, Elijah
|
|
10
|