Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1906218 | 08/24/23 | 06:30 PM | Invitational | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Greenfield Port Washington Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Lutheran Sheboygan Area Lutheran DASH Kewaskum |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Time Changed) Event Notes: Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 2:15pm Dismissal : 2:00pm Return : |
||
1906218 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Greenfield Port Washington Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Lutheran Sheboygan Area Lutheran DASH Kewaskum |
Game Summary |
||||||
1906218 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Greenfield Port Washington Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Lutheran Sheboygan Area Lutheran DASH Kewaskum |
Game Summary |
||||||
1906218 | Port Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Greenfield Port Washington Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Lutheran Sheboygan Area Lutheran DASH Kewaskum |
Game Summary |
||||||
1906218 | Washington County Home School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Greenfield Port Washington Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Lutheran Sheboygan Area Lutheran DASH Kewaskum |
Game Summary |
||||||
1906218 | Cedar Grove-Belgium Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Greenfield Port Washington Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Lutheran Sheboygan Area Lutheran DASH Kewaskum |
Game Summary |
||||||
1906218 | Winnebago Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Greenfield Port Washington Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Lutheran Sheboygan Area Lutheran DASH Kewaskum |
Game Summary |
||||||
1906218 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Greenfield Port Washington Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Lutheran Sheboygan Area Lutheran DASH Kewaskum |
Game Summary |
||||||
1906218 | Sheboygan Area Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Greenfield Port Washington Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Lutheran Sheboygan Area Lutheran DASH Kewaskum |
Game Summary |
||||||
1906218 | Kewaskum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Greenfield Port Washington Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Lutheran Sheboygan Area Lutheran DASH Kewaskum |
Game Summary |
||||||
1906218 | DASH Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Greenfield Port Washington Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Lutheran Sheboygan Area Lutheran DASH Kewaskum |
Game Summary |
||||||
1906218 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle Moraine LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Greenfield Port Washington Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Lutheran Sheboygan Area Lutheran DASH Kewaskum |
Game Summary |
||||||
1946449 | ||||||||
1946449 | ||||||||
1946449 | ||||||||
1946449 | ||||||||
1946449 | ||||||||
1946449 | ||||||||
1891501 | 09/08/23 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Saint Thomas More |
Johnson Park, Racine | |||
1891501 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Saint Thomas More |
|||||||
1891501 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Saint Thomas More |
|||||||
1891501 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Saint Thomas More |
|||||||
1891501 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Saint Thomas More |
|||||||
1891501 | Messmer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Saint Thomas More |
|||||||
1940456 | 09/16/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
UW - Parkside | |||
1940456 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1940456 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1940456 | Port Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1940456 | Whitewater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1940456 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1940456 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1940456 | Lakeside Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1940456 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1908846 | 09/23/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
Naga-Waukee Park | |||
1908846 | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Cudahy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | St. John's Northwestern Academies Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Waukesha North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Lakeside Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Hartford Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | University Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Milwaukee Juneau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Sun Prairie West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908846 | Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School Watertown Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Brookfield Central Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West Waukesha North West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1948766 | 09/30/23 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
Lake Country Lutheran High School | |||
1948766 | Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948766 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948766 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948766 | Ozaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948766 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948766 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948766 | Heritage Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948766 | Messmer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948766 | University Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948766 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948766 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948766 | Central Wisconsin Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948766 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1915708 | 10/06/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
Lincoln Park Golf Course | Game Summary |
||
1915708 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | Milwaukee Juneau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | Milwaukee Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | Salam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | St. Anthony Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | Messmer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | DeForest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | St. Augustine Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | Cross Trainers Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | Brookfield East Blue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1915708 | HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
1888993 | 10/14/23 | 10:00 AM | Conference | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
University of Wisconsin-Parkside | |||
1888993 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1888993 | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1888993 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1888993 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1888993 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1888993 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1953545 | 10/21/23 | 12:25 PM | Sectional | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep Veritas Whitewater Whitnall |
UW - Parkside | |||
1953545 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep Veritas Whitewater Whitnall |
|||||||
1953545 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep Veritas Whitewater Whitnall |
|||||||
1953545 | Whitewater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep Veritas Whitewater Whitnall |
|||||||
1953545 | Big Foot Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep Veritas Whitewater Whitnall |
|||||||
1953545 | Delavan-Darien Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep Veritas Whitewater Whitnall |
|||||||
1953545 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep Veritas Whitewater Whitnall |
|||||||
1953545 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep Veritas Whitewater Whitnall |
|||||||
1953545 | Clinton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep Veritas Whitewater Whitnall |
|||||||
1953545 | Saint Anthony Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep Veritas Whitewater Whitnall |
|||||||
1953545 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep Veritas Whitewater Whitnall |
|||||||
1953545 | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep Veritas Whitewater Whitnall |
|||||||
1953545 | St. Augustine Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep Veritas Whitewater Whitnall |
|||||||
1953545 | Veritas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep Veritas Whitewater Whitnall |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |