Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1959580 | 11/11/23 | 09:00 AM | Scrimmage | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestFranklin Watertown Luther Prep |
New Berlin West High School | |||
1959580 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestFranklin Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
1959580 | Watertown Luther Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestFranklin Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
1916168 | 11/14/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Randolph |
Randolph High School | 41 - 56 |
L | |
1935665 | 11/21/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Whitnall |
Martin Luther High School | 56 - 49 |
W | |
1945197 | 11/25/23 | 11:30 AM | Invitational |
Waukesha West |
Kettle Moraine High School | 32 - 68 |
L | |
1945197 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Wauwatosa East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Laconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Hartford Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Appleton East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Divine Savior Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Appleton North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1945197 | Westfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hartford Union High SchoolOconomowoc Muskego Watertown Hudson Appleton North Fond du Lac Neenah Appleton East Oshkosh West The Prairie School Germantown Wauwatosa East Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels Homestead Laconia Menomonee Falls Monona Grove Mukwonago New Berlin West Waunakee Whitefish Bay South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Arrowhead Westfield New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
1919121 | 11/28/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | New Berlin Eisenhower |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School | 42 - 76 |
L | |
1918602 | 12/01/23 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Lake Country Lutheran |
Lake Country Lutheran High School | 33 - 41 |
L | |
1915974 | 12/05/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Saint Thomas More |
Martin Luther High School | 48 - 65 |
L | |
1915977 | 12/07/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Racine Saint Catherine's |
Racine Saint Catherine's High School | 64 - 57 |
W | |
1915979 | 12/12/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Kenosha St. Joseph |
Martin Luther High School | 49 - 60 |
L | |
1915984 | 12/14/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Dominican |
Dominican High School | 26 - 51 |
L | |
1935130 | 12/22/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Greendale |
Greendale High School | 60 - 54 |
W | |
1940109 | 12/27/23 | 10:00 AM | Game | New Berlin West |
New Berlin West High School | 34 - 58 |
L | |
1940166 | 12/28/23 | 01:00 PM | Game | Muskego |
New Berlin West High School | 58 - 77 |
L | |
1915985 | 01/05/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | The Prairie School |
Martin Luther High School | 49 - 73 |
L | |
1915988 | 01/15/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Shoreland Lutheran (Date Changed from 01-09-2024) |
Shoreland Lutheran High School | 54 - 41 |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Date Changed from 01-09-2024) Event Notes: Game TR Info : Leaves : 4:45pm Dismissal : Return : |
W |
1915995 | 01/17/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Racine Lutheran (Rescheduled from 01-17-2024) |
Martin Luther High School | 53 - 29 |
W | |
1918655 | 01/20/24 | 01:30 PM | Game | Union Grove |
Martin Luther High School | 42 - 51 |
L | |
1916002 | 01/23/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Saint Thomas More |
Saint Thomas More High School | 51 - 53 |
L | |
1916005 | 01/26/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Racine Saint Catherine's |
Martin Luther High School | 70 - 44 |
W | |
1916007 | 01/30/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Kenosha St. Joseph |
Kenosha St. Joseph High School | 57 - 74 |
L | |
1916012 | 02/02/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Dominican |
Martin Luther High School | 33 - 56 |
L | |
1916013 | 02/06/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | The Prairie School |
The Prairie School | 25 - 54 |
L | |
1916016 | 02/08/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Shoreland Lutheran |
Martin Luther High School | 48 - 31 |
W | |
1933491 | 02/13/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Kettle Moraine Lutheran |
Martin Luther High School | 34 - 56 |
L | |
1916023 | 02/15/24 | 06:00 PM | Game |
Racine Lutheran |
Racine Lutheran High School | 58 - 24 |
W | |
1989080 | 02/23/24 | 07:00 PM | Regional | Racine Park |
Martin Luther High School | 67 - 54 |
W | |
1990699 | 02/24/24 | 07:00 PM | Regional | TBD |
TBD | 32 - 53 |
L | |
1993107 | 02/24/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Union Grove |
Union Grove High School |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Height
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|---|
40
|
Blazei, Katherine
|
C
|
6'1
|
12
|
30
|
Carson, Lillia
|
G
|
5'4"
|
12
|
34
|
Comaris, Emily
|
F
|
5'7
|
12
|
14
|
Eberhardt, Madison
|
G
|
5'6"
|
10
|
20
|
Gunderson, Isabela
|
G
|
5'8
|
12
|
42
|
Hall, Elaija
|
F
|
5'8
|
11
|
32
|
Herbig, Eva
|
F
|
5'9
|
11
|
50
|
Highshaw, Zeniyah
|
F
|
5'7
|
11
|
10
|
Lau, Camryn
|
G
|
5'5
|
11
|
12
|
Lerret, Amelia
|
G
|
5'5
|
11
|
22
|
McClain, Merquilla
|
PG
|
5'5
|
11
|
4
|
Mentkowski, Brooklyn
|
PG
|
5'6"
|
9
|
24
|
Moesch, Hannah
|
G/F
|
5'8
|
12
|
44
|
Roberts, Chloe
|
G
|
5'6"
|
11
|
Day | Date | Time | Event | Location | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | 11/06/23 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Tue | 11/07/23 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Wed | 11/08/23 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Thu | 11/09/23 | 05:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | WR: 4:50 |
Fri | 11/10/23 | 03:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym - North Court | |
Mon | 11/13/23 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | WR: 4:20 |
Tue | 11/14/23 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Wed | 11/15/23 | 03:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | WR: 5:00 |
Thu | 11/16/23 | 06:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Fri | 11/17/23 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | WR: 4:20 |
Sat | 11/18/23 | 11:00 AM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Mon | 11/20/23 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 5:45 |
Tue | 11/21/23 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Tue | 11/21/23 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Wed | 11/22/23 | 02:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym - North Court | WR: 3:35 |
Fri | 11/24/23 | 01:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film: 12:50 |
Sat | 11/25/23 | 09:30 AM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Mon | 11/27/23 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | WR: 4:20 |
Tue | 11/28/23 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Tue | 11/28/23 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Wed | 11/29/23 | 04:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym - North Court | WR: 3:50 |
Thu | 11/30/23 | 06:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film: 5:50 |
Fri | 12/01/23 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Fri | 12/01/23 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Sat | 12/02/23 | 10:30 AM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | WR: 9:45 |
Mon | 12/04/23 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 5:45 |
Tue | 12/05/23 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Tue | 12/05/23 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Wed | 12/06/23 | 04:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym - North Court | WR: 3:50 |
Thu | 12/07/23 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Thu | 12/07/23 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Sat | 12/09/23 | 10:30 AM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | WR: 9:45 |
Mon | 12/11/23 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 5:45 |
Tue | 12/12/23 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Tue | 12/12/23 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Wed | 12/13/23 | 04:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym - North Court | WR: 3:50 |
Thu | 12/14/23 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Thu | 12/14/23 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Fri | 12/15/23 | 03:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Fitness Center | |
Mon | 12/18/23 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | WR: 4:20 |
Tue | 12/19/23 | 01:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Wed | 12/20/23 | 02:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | WR: 1:15 Alumni Game |
Thu | 12/21/23 | 03:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 2:45 |
Fri | 12/22/23 | 03:00 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Tue | 12/26/23 | 01:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film: 12:45 |
Wed | 12/27/23 | 08:00 AM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Thu | 12/28/23 | 11:00 AM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Fri | 12/29/23 | 09:00 AM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Tue | 01/02/24 | 01:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | WR 12:45 |
Wed | 01/03/24 | 09:00 AM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Thu | 01/04/24 | 01:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 12:45 |
Fri | 01/05/24 | 03:00 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Sat | 01/06/24 | 10:30 AM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Mon | 01/08/24 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 4:20 |
Tue | 01/09/24 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Tue | 01/09/24 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Wed | 01/10/24 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym | |
Thu | 01/11/24 | 06:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | WR 5:50 |
Sat | 01/13/24 | 10:30 AM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | WR 9:45 |
Mon | 01/15/24 | 01:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | film 12:45 |
Tue | 01/16/24 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Tue | 01/16/24 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Wed | 01/17/24 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Thu | 01/18/24 | 06:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | WR 5:50 |
Fri | 01/19/24 | 06:30 AM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 3:30-4:15pm |
Sat | 01/20/24 | 09:00 AM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Mon | 01/22/24 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 4:20 |
Tue | 01/23/24 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Tue | 01/23/24 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Wed | 01/24/24 | 06:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Thu | 01/25/24 | 06:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 5:45 |
Fri | 01/26/24 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Fri | 01/26/24 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Sat | 01/27/24 | 10:15 AM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Fitness Center | WR 10:15 |
Mon | 01/29/24 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 4:20 |
Tue | 01/30/24 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Tue | 01/30/24 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Wed | 01/31/24 | 06:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Thu | 02/01/24 | 06:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 5:45 |
Fri | 02/02/24 | 03:00 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | ViewCancelledViewCancelled
Cancelled |
||||
Tue | 02/06/24 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Tue | 02/06/24 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Wed | 02/07/24 | 06:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 5:45 |
Thu | 02/08/24 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Thu | 02/08/24 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Mon | 02/12/24 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 4:20 |
Tue | 02/13/24 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Tue | 02/13/24 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Wed | 02/14/24 | 04:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym - North Court | Film 3:50 |
Thu | 02/15/24 | 07:20 AM | Basketball Girls Varsity Free Throws | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Thu | 02/15/24 | 03:20 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Fri | 02/16/24 | 03:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Fitness Center | |
Mon | 02/19/24 | 04:15 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym | WR 3:30 |
Tue | 02/20/24 | 05:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Wed | 02/21/24 | 04:30 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym - North Court | WR 3:50 |
Thu | 02/22/24 | 04:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 3:20 |
Fri | 02/23/24 | 03:00 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Sat | 02/24/24 | 03:30 PM | Basketball Shoot Around Varsity Girls | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | |
Mon | 02/26/24 | 04:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | WR 3:20 |
Tue | 02/27/24 | 04:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 3:20 |
Wed | 02/28/24 | 04:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 3:20 |
Fri | 03/01/24 | 04:00 PM | Basketball Practice Girls Varsity | Martin Luther HS - Main Gym | Film 3:20 |