Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1969516 | 12/02/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
Waukesha South High School | |||
1969516 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | Wilmot Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | Waukesha North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | Westosha Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | Beaver Dam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1969516 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthArrowhead Beaver Dam Eau Claire North Germantown Lake Country Lutheran Pius XI Racine Park Racine Saint Catherine's South Milwaukee Waukesha North Waukesha West West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale West Bend West Westosha Central Whitnall Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1972999 | 12/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament |
Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Westosha Central High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Tournament TR Info : Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||
1972999 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Burlington Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Janesville Parker Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Wilmot Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Westosha Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Edgerton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Cary Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Crystal Lake (South) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Crystal Lake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Grayslake (North) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Lake Forest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Mundelein (H.S.) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Oak Forest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Prairie Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Warren Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Wheeling Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1972999 | Zion-Benton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha CentralBurlington Area School District Kenosha Bradford Racine Saint Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran Janesville Parker Oregon East Troy Edgerton Greenfield Warren Township Grant Dundee Crown Cary Grove Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Crystal Lake (South) Wheeling Grayslake (North) Lake Forest Zion-Benton Milwaukee Reagan Indian Trail & Academy Wilmot Union Prairie Ridge Crystal Lake Central |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: $25 per athlete or $150 per team |
||||||
1921416 | 12/16/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
Alliant Energy Center | |||
1921416 | Burlington Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Horicon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Richland Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Wilmot Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Westosha Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Lomira Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Mineral Point Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Sheboygan North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Turner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Logan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Clinton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Monroe Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Edgerton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Belleville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Poynette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | North Crawford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | West Salem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Fennimore Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Viroqua Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Cuba City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Darlington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Hickman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | River Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Dodgeville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Westfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Round Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Kickapoo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921416 | Rochester Century Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield Brookfield East Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1921415 | ||||||||
1933364 | 01/20/24 | 09:00 AM | Game | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
Milwaukee Hamilton High School | |||
1933364 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Milwaukee Bay View Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Milwaukee Bradley Technical Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Milwaukee King H.S Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Oakfield MS/HS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Hustisford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Hartford Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Turner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Madison La Follette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Madison West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Madison East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Sun Prairie West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1933364 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Muskego Hudson Oakfield MS/HS Madison West Sun Prairie East Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Madison East Madison La Follette Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Turner Waukesha South West Allis Central Whitefish Bay Whitnall Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Brookfield East Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
1975887 | 01/25/24 | 06:00 PM | Match | New Berlin West |
Westosha Central High School | |||
1975887 | Westosha Central |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |