Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1951768 | 08/24/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Kettle Moraine Lutheran |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Game Summary |
||
1951769 | ||||||||
1891509 | 09/08/23 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
Johnson Park, Racine | |||
1891509 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
1891509 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
1891509 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
1891509 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
1891509 | St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
1891509 | Messmer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Saint Thomas More St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars |
|||||||
1940454 | 09/16/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
UW - Parkside | |||
1940454 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1940454 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1940454 | Port Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1940454 | Whitewater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1940454 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1940454 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1940454 | Lakeside Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1940454 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sEast Troy Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Port Washington Saint Thomas More Whitewater |
|||||||
1908845 | 09/23/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
Naga-Waukee Park | |||
1908845 | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Milwaukee Juneau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Cudahy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | St. John's Northwestern Academies Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Lakeside Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Hartford Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | University Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Sun Prairie West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1908845 | Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union Watertown West Bend West Brookfield Academy Kenosha St. Joseph St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee University Lake Wauwatosa West Slinger Lakeside Lutheran Pewaukee Waukesha West Oregon Cudahy Mauston Mukwonago New Berlin West West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan Sussex Hamilton Milwaukee Juneau Franklin Sun Prairie West Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
1948765 | 09/30/23 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
Lake Country Lutheran High School | |||
1948765 | Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948765 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948765 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948765 | Ozaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948765 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948765 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948765 | Heritage Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948765 | Messmer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948765 | University Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948765 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948765 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948765 | Central Wisconsin Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1948765 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Country LutheranCatholic Memorial Central Wisconsin Christian Greenfield Hamilton Heritage Christian Living Word Lutheran Messmer Milwaukee Lutheran Ozaukee Pius XI University Lake University School of Milwaukee Waukesha South |
|||||||
1915710 | 10/06/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
Lincoln Park Golf Course | Game Summary |
||
1915710 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | Milwaukee Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | Salam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | St. Anthony Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | Messmer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | DeForest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | St. Augustine Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | Milwaukee Juneau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | Cross Trainers Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1915710 | Brookfield East Blue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Watertown Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam DeForest Brown Deer New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy |
|||||||
1889001 | 10/14/23 | 10:45 AM | Conference | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
University of Wisconsin-Parkside | |||
1889001 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1889001 | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1889001 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1889001 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1889001 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1889001 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sDominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran The Prairie School |
|||||||
1953544 | 10/21/23 | 01:10 PM | Sectional | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Veritas Whitewater |
UW - Parkside | |||
1953544 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Veritas Whitewater |
|||||||
1953544 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Veritas Whitewater |
|||||||
1953544 | Whitewater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Veritas Whitewater |
|||||||
1953544 | Big Foot Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Veritas Whitewater |
|||||||
1953544 | Delavan-Darien Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Veritas Whitewater |
|||||||
1953544 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Veritas Whitewater |
|||||||
1953544 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Veritas Whitewater |
|||||||
1953544 | St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Veritas Whitewater |
|||||||
1953544 | Clinton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Veritas Whitewater |
|||||||
1953544 | Saint Anthony Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Veritas Whitewater |
|||||||
1953544 | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Veritas Whitewater |
|||||||
1953544 | St. Augustine Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Veritas Whitewater |
|||||||
1953544 | Veritas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBig Foot Clinton Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Delavan-Darien East Troy Jefferson Saint Anthony Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Veritas Whitewater |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |